Monday, April 20, 2009


Mutterfucker Preacher - copyright 2009 / photo: Deniz Merdan / model: Peter

This is one of the great shots of yours truly taken by photographer Deniz Merdan on Tuesday night. Look for the interview later today and discover the whozits and whatnots that move this young shutterbug.


1 comment:

  1. lol omg this pic is awesome!
    i LOVE it!!!!
    ok so when is our movie reveiw night gonna happen! i wanna do a really crazy movie! and then we have to do a video blog in a newly designed 30~4~P5 T! ha ha ha
    like a siskel and ebert! LOL